Inter-house Gala Programme 22 Feb 2013

1

Girls U 14 – 4×1 individualual medley

 

Willow,Abby(D) Jordyn,Jessica(L) Jema,Miranda(S)

2

Boys U 14 – 4×1 individual medley

 

Michael,Daulton(D) Luca,Oliver(L) Max,Ronan(S)

3

Girls U 7 -4×1 freestyle relay

 

 

Jenna P,Molly Rose Savannah,Cara Heidi,Ruby
Lena,Mia(D) Hannah, O’Riain                 (L) Maxine                 (S)

4

Boys U 7 – 4×1 freestyle relay

 

 

 

Kye,Max Sam,Max Hindley(L) Colin,Max V
Alastair,Luke B (D) Dylan,Jake(L) Kian,Jannie(S)

5

Girls U8 4×1 freestyle relay

 

 

Robyn, Sasha, Sophia,Grace,Tamika,Mia Nina,Kayla,Anna,Delilah-Mae
Gemma,Carla (Res. Emma) (D) (Res. Hannah) (L) (Res. Sylvia) (S)

6

Boys U8 4×1 freestyle relay

 

 

Simon, Kye (D) Cole, Roma (L) Steven, Mees (S)
Johnny, William (D) Connor, Luca (Res Giavanni)(L) Ethan, Dylan,(Yannick) (S)

7

Girls U9 4×1 freestyle relay

 

 

 

Roxie, Zara (D) Jade-Lee, Milan (L) Ella, Manon (D)
Naomi, Jade, (Res Alutha) (D) Naome, Marissa (L) Josephine, Georgia (S)

8

Boys U9 4×1 Freestyle relay

 

 

Dima, Adam (D) Lance, Adinaan (L) Liam, Jeane (S)
Aedan, Kai, (D) Fraser, Blessing (Res. Blessed)(L) Joseph, Tristan (S)

9

Girls U7 1L freestyle general

 

Liena,Mia(D) Hannah,                  (L) Maxine                 (S)

10

Girls U7 1L freestyle championship

 

A Jenna,Molly Rose(D) Savannah,Cara(L) Heidi,Ruby(S)

 

Boys U7 1L freestyle general

 

Alastair,Luke B (D) Dylan,Jake(L) Kiaiin,Jannie,Joseph P.J(S)

 

Ethan B, Matthew,Kieran (D) Oliver,Callum(S)
10B Boys U7 1L freestyle championship
Kye,Max(D) Sam,Max(L) Colin,Max V(S)

11

Girls U8 1L freestyle general

 

Kayla,Delilah (S)
A Sasha,Gemma (D) Tamika,Errin (L)
B All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

12

Girls U8 1L freestyle championship Nina,Anna (S)

 

Sasha, Gemma (D) Sophia, Grace (L)

 

13

Boys U8 1L freestyle general

 

 

 

Luke,Leonardo,Zacchai(L) Eliott,Ethan(S)
A All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

14

Boys U8 1L freestyle champion Stephen, Dylan (S)
A Simon, Kyle, (D) Cole,Luca (L)

 

15

Girls U9 1L freestyle general

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

16

Girls U9 Freestyle champion

 

Ella, Manon (D)
Roxie, Zara (D) Jade-Lee, Milan (L)

 

17

Boys U9 freestyle general

 

 

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

 

 

18

Boys U9 1L freestyle championship

 

Dima, Adam (D) Lance, Adinaan (L) Liam, Jeane (S)

19

Girls U10 1L freestyle general

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

20

Girls U10 1L freestyle championship
Lee ann,Josie Ella, Gemma(L) Kayla, Emily (S)

21

Boys U10 1L freestyle general

 

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

22

Boys U10 1L freestyle championship
Ibrahim, Leiyton (D) Ryan, Dian(L) Max,Mikkel(S)

23

Girls U11 1L freestyle general

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

24

Girls U11 1L freestyle championship
Alisha, Yasmin (D) Beth, Meg F (L) Malia, Sophie (S)

25

Boys U11 1L freestyle general

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

26

Boys U11 1L freestyle championship
Phoenix, Jake (D) Jake, Romain (L) Phillippe,Kasper(S)

27

Girls U12 1L freestyle general

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

28

Girls U12 1L freestyle championship
Sophie, Joanna (D) Jordyn, Alex (L) Ciara, Skye (S)

29

Boys U12 1l freestyle general

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

30

Boys U12 1l freestyle championship
Daniel, Leo (D) Ryan, Cullen (Res.Tristan F) (L) Tristan M, Tariq (S)

31

Girls U14 1L freestyle general

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

32

Girls U14 1L freestyle championship
Abby, Willow (D) Jesse, Prisca (L) Jemma, Callen (S)

33

Boys U14 1L freestyle general

 

All Children not in Champion freestyle

 

34

Boys U14 1L freestyle championship
Quaid, Doulton (D) Luca, Oliver (L) Ronan, Max(Res Charles) (S)

35

Girls U9 1L breast-championship
Roxie,Naomi(D) Malan,Jade-Lee(L) Ella,Chrissy(S)

36

Boys U9 1L breast-championship
Dima,Adam(D) Lance,Adinaan(L) Liam,Jeane(S)

37

Girls U10 1L breast-championship
Emi, Chelsea (D) Ella, Gema (Res.Leah)(L) Kayla, Georgia (S)

38

Boys U10 1L breast-championship
Ibrahim, Ethan (D) Ryan, Dian (L) Max,Mikkel(S)

39

Girls U11 1L breast-championship
Alisha, Savannah O (D) Beth, Megan F (L) Malia, Sophie (S)

40

Boys U11 1L breast-championship
Jake, Phoenix (D) Jake, Romain (L) Phillippe,Kasper(S)

41

Girls U12 1L breast-championship
Sophie, Joanna (D) Jordyn, Alex (L) Ciara, Skye (S)

42

Boys u12 1L breast-championship
Daniel, Leo (D) Ryan, Cullen (L) Tristan M, Tariq (S)

43

Girls U14 1L breast-championship
Abby, Summer(Res Kim (D) Jesse, Jordyn (L) Jemma, Miranda (S)

44

Boys U14 1L breast-championship
Mark, Doulton (D) Luca, Oliver (L) Ronan, Charles (S)

45

Girls U9 1L back-championship

 

Roxie,Naomi(D) Malan,Jade-Lee(L) Manone,Georgia(S)

46

Boys U9 1L back-championship
Kai,Adan(D) Adinaan,Lance(L) Liam,Jeane(S)

47

Girls U10 1L back-championship
Emi, Chelsea (D) Gemma,Leah (Res. Ella)(L) Kayla, Georgia (S)

48

Boys U10 1L back-championship
Ibrahim, Lleyton (D) Ryan, Enrico (L) Max,Mikkel(S)

49

Girls U11 1L back-championship
Alisha, Alisha (D) Beth, Jade (L) Malia, Renee (S)

50

Boys U11 1L back-championship
Phoenix, Jake (D) Jake, Romain (L) Kasper,Phillippe(S)

51

Girls U12 1L back-championship
Sophie, Joanna (D) Jordan, Darniq (L) Ciara, Anna (S)

52

Boys U12 1L back-championship
Daniel, Leo (D) Ryan, Tristan F (L) Tristan M, Tariq (S)

53

Girls U14 1L back-championship
Willow, Summer (D) Jesse, jordyn (L) Jemma, Miranda (S)

54

Boys U14 1L back-championship
Doulton, Michael (D) Luca, Oliver (L) Max,Ronan

55

Girls U10 1L Butterfy-championship
Gemma,Ella(L) Kyla,Sophie(S)

56

Boys U10 1L Butterfy-championship
Ryan,Dian(L) Max,Mikkel(S)

57

Girls U11 1L Butterfly-championship
Alisha, Savannah (D) Beth, Eva (L) Malia,Sky(S)

58

Boys U11 1L Butterfly-championship
Jake, Phoenix (D) Jake, Romain (L) Phillippe, Cormac(S)

 

59

Girls U12 1L Butterfly-championship
Sophie, Joanna (D) Jordan, Alex (L) Ciara, Skye (S)

60

Boys U12 1L Butterfly-championship
Daniel, Leo (D) Ryan, Tristan F (L) Tristan M, Josh (S)

61

Girls U14 1L Butterfly-championship
Abby, Kim (D) Jesse, Prisca (L) Jemma, Paige (S)

62

Boys U14 1L Butterfly-championship
Michael, Doulton (D) Luca, Oliver (L) Ronan, Charles (S)

63

Girls U10 4×1 Medley relay

 

Lee ann,Jossie Gemma,Ella Kyla,Emily
Georgia,another(D) Leah,Justine Shelley,Sophie(S)

64

Boys U10 4×1 Medley relay

 

Leighton,Ibra Ryan, Dian (L) Max,Mikkel
Lubalalo,Ethan(D) Jake S,Enrico(L) Joshua S,Lunga(S)

65

Girls U11 4×1 Medley relay

 

Alisha, Savannah (D) Beth, Jade (L) Malia, Maxine (S)
Pippa, Taylor (D) Meg, Eva (RES. Sophia, ) (L) Skye, Sophie (Res. Isis, Emily) (S)

66

Boys U11 4×1 Medley relay

 

Phoenix, Jake (D) Jake, Romain (L) Cormack, Mikhail (S)
Heath, Zubbi (Res. Hlumile)(D) Alex, Luke (L) Phillippe,Kasper(S)

67

Girls U12 4×1 Medley relay

 

Sophie, Joanna (D) Jordan, Alex (L) Ciara, Skye (S)
Victoria, Marcelle (Res. Nyasha)(D) Darniq, Ipti (L) Anna, Ama (S)

68

Boys U12 4×1 Medley relay

 

Daniel, Leo (D) Ryan, Tristan F (L) Tristan M, Tariq (S)
Tyrese, Tendi (Res.) (D) Cullen, Reece (Res. Ethan) (L) Vincent, Luc (Res.Kyle)

69

Girls U14 4×1 Medley relay

 

Abby, Summer (D) Jesse, Prisca (L) Jemma, Callen (S)
Kim, Willow (D) Jordyn,Cameron,(Res Maria) (L) Jamie, Paige (Res Miranda)(S)

70

Boys U14 4×1 Medley relay

 

Quaid, Doulton (D) Luca, Oliver (L) Ronan, Charles (S)
Michael, Mark (D) Gianini,Siya (L) Max, Cole (Res. Redd) (S)
SWIMMERS LEFT OFF THIS LIST ARE ALL EXPECTED TO SWIM IN THE FREESTYLE GENERAL RACES.